+86-571-85081802     info@multin.cn
Supply 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde CAS127406-56-8 with Bulk price
Home » Products » Pharmaceutical Intermediate » Supply 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde CAS127406-56-8 with Bulk price

Product Category

Contact Us

 Tel: +86-571-85081802
  Phone: +86-13655719091
 E-mail: info@multin.cn
  Add: Room 321,lingjun Mansion South,the 10th Chaowang Road,xiacheng District,hangzhou City,zhejiang Province China

Supply 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde CAS127406-56-8 with Bulk price

Share to:
Supply 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde CAS127406-56-8 with Bulk price, find complete details about Supply 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde CAS127406-56-8 with Bulk price, 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde, CAS127406-56-8, 4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde factory - Multinpharma
  • 127406-56-8

  • MT

  • 127406-56-8

  • 127406-56-8

Availability:
Product Show

 chemicals 4chemcials21jpg

Product Parameters


CAS:127406-56-8

Name:4-(2-Pyridinyl)benzaldehyde

other name :4-(PYRIDIN-2-YL)BENZALDEHYDE;

4-(2-PYRIDYL)BENZALDEHYDE;AKOSBAR-0490;

4-Pyridylenzaldehyde;ChemicalbookAtazanavirImpurity12;

PyridinylBenzaldehyde;AtazanavirEPImpurityB;

-(2-Pyridyl)benzaldehyde;4-(2-Pyridiyl)benzaldehyde;

2-(p-ForMylphenyl)pyridine


1_05.jpg1_06.jpg 

Certificate

1_07.jpg 

Transport

1_08.jpg 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2008.

 
Q2:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account.
 
Q3:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty.
 
Q4:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q5: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping co st or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 

Q6:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there  is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.




Previous: 
Next: 

OUR PRODUCTS

HOT LINKS

Copyright  2020 ZHEJIANG MULTINPHARMA CO.,LTD All Rights Reserved  浙ICP备17013806号-1  |  Technology by www.leadong.com